vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 22, 2020 4:00 pm Sooner Sports Baseball 2020

Venue

Randall University
3701 S I-35 Service Rd, Moore, OK 73160

Results

Team1234567RHE
0000000020
10022409160
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
0Eric Vasser300000000300
2Peyton Miller20000001210
4Josh Guillote32000000000
6Jared Sleeper30000000200
14Christian McClendon30000000100
16Boe Jarvis20000000210
18Haydn Thornton20000000200
 Total1820000011220
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
 Total7.016411990
# Offense AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB SO SB LOB
3Cole Embrey20000022102
6Thomas Ligon43100110111
9Braxton Bohrofen41000000205
10Matthew Weber44100220010
11Noah Barks41000100105
13Jack Hammond32010021010
15Dawson Dudark43000010011
16Matt Turpen31010100201
17Dylan Miller40000000304
 Total321522058310419
# Defense IP H BB SO R ER HR
17Dylan Miller3.0106000
7Camden Kauk4.0219000
 Total73115000
AB
32
18
2B
2
0
3B
2
0
RBI
5
0
SB
4
2
LOB
19
0
IP
7.0
7.0
H
3
16
BB
1
4
SO
15
11
R
0
9
ER
0
9
HR
0
0

KO KO FT